ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8181124
nr 818 1124
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), 320/360, signed, subject size: 47x55,
LITOGRAPH (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), 320/360, signerad, motivets mått: 47x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 1 2013
at 20:08:34
26/3 12:20:34
600 kr
1/4 20:03:34
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin